U9

Wedstrijden & Uitslagen U9 A

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
2/9/2018 10:30 Latem C Niv.2-1 - Machelen A Niv.2  - 
9/9/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Jong Zulte B Niv.2 21 - 12
16/9/2018 09:30 Olsene B Niv.2-1 - Machelen A Niv.2 6 - 9
23/9/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Zeveren Niv.2 18 - 6
30/9/2018 09:30 Gavere-asper A Niv.2 - Machelen A Niv.2  - 
7/10/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Kvv.ardennen C Niv.2 14 - 7
14/10/2018 10:45 Poesele A Niv.2 - Machelen A Niv.2 7 - 9
21/10/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Latem C Niv.2-1 7 - 3
28/10/2018 09:30 Jong Zulte B Niv.2 - Machelen A Niv.2 13 - 12
4/11/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Olsene B Niv.2-1 8 - 3
10/11/2018 11:00 Zeveren Niv.2 - Machelen A Niv.2 4 - 8
18/11/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Gavere-asper A Niv.2 10 - 7
24/11/2018 12:00 Kvv.ardennen C Niv.2 - Machelen A Niv.2 9 - 8
2/12/2018 10:00 Machelen A Niv.2 - Poesele A Niv.2 13 - 5
13/1/2019 09:30 Fc Poesele A - Kme Machelen A 8 - 11
20/1/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Vc Zwijnaarde A 15 - 3
27/1/2019 10:30 Fcsm Latem C - Kme Machelen A  - 
3/2/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Zeveren Sp.  - 
10/2/2019 09:30 Jong Zulte A - Kme Machelen A 10 - 8
17/2/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Vc Nazareth-eke B 5 - 11
23/2/2019 09:30 Kvv St.-denijs Sp. B - Kme Machelen A  - 
10/3/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Fc Poesele A 9 - 11
16/3/2019 11:00 Vc Zwijnaarde A - Kme Machelen A  - 
24/3/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Fcsm Latem C  - 
30/3/2019 10:00 Zeveren Sp. - Kme Machelen A 1 - 13
7/4/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Jong Zulte A  - 
13/4/2019 13:30 Vc Nazareth-eke B - Kme Machelen A  - 
28/4/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen A - Kvv St.-denijs Sp. B  - 

Wedstrijden & Uitslagen U9 B

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
1/9/2018 09:30 Vc.zwijnaarde Niv.2 - Machelen B Niv.2  - 
9/9/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - Jong Zulte A Niv.2 12 - 12
15/9/2018 11:00 Kluisbergen Sp. Niv.2 - Machelen B Niv.2 6 - 8
23/9/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - Gavere-asper B Niv.2 6 - 21
30/9/2018 09:30 K.sv.oudenaarde D Niv.3 - Machelen B Niv.2 42 - 2
7/10/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - Ht.zwijnaarde Niv.2 8 - 12
14/10/2018 11:00 Latem B Niv.2 - Machelen B Niv.2 10 - 10
21/10/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - Vc.zwijnaarde Niv.2 0 - 5
28/10/2018 09:30 Jong Zulte A Niv.2 - Machelen B Niv.2 10 - 14
4/11/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - Kluisbergen Sp. Niv.2 13 - 8
11/11/2018 10:45 Gavere-asper B Niv.2 - Machelen B Niv.2 9 - 8
18/11/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - K.sv.oudenaarde D Niv.3 4 - 27
24/11/2018 09:30 Ht.zwijnaarde Niv.2 - Machelen B Niv.2 13 - 11
2/12/2018 10:00 Machelen B Niv.2 - Latem B Niv.2 3 - 8
12/1/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - Jong Zulte B  - 
20/1/2019 09:30 K. Olsene Sp. B - Kme Machelen B 15 - 5
26/1/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - Vvsm Horebeke 11 - 6
3/2/2019 10:45 Fc Gavere-asper A - Kme Machelen B  - 
9/2/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - Kvvv Ardennen B 1 - 15
16/2/2019 09:30 Vc Nokere-kruishoutem A - Kme Machelen B 7 - 6
23/2/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - Sp. Wortegem 0 - 36
10/3/2019 09:30 Jong Zulte B - Kme Machelen B  - 
16/3/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - K. Olsene Sp. B 9 - 10
23/3/2019 10:00 Vvsm Horebeke - Kme Machelen B 5 - 0
30/3/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - Fc Gavere-asper A 10 - 8
6/4/2019 09:30 Kvvv Ardennen B - Kme Machelen B  - 
13/4/2019 10:00 Kme Machelen B - Vc Nokere-kruishoutem A  - 
27/4/2019 10:00 Sp. Wortegem - Kme Machelen B  -