U9

U9

Wedstrijden U9 A

Datum   Uitslag
13-01 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NAZARETH-EKE B NIV.2
 6 - 8 
20-01 13:00 GAVERE-ASPER B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
 7 - 7 
27-01 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 ZINGEM A NIV.2
8  - 10 
03-02 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 PETEGEM S. NIV.2
  -  
18-02 09:00 HUISE-OUWEGEM NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
24-02 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 OLSENE A NIV.2
  -  
03-03 13:15 NOKERE-KRUISH. A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
10-03 15:00 NAZARETH-EKE B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
17-03 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 GAVERE-ASPER B NIV.2
  -  
24-03 10:00 ZINGEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
07-04 09:45 PETEGEM S. NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
14-04 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 HUISE-OUWEGEM NIV.2
  -  
22-04 09:30 OLSENE A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
28-04 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NOKERE-KRUISH. A NIV.2
  -  

Periode 1

02-09 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 KVV.ARDENNEN NIV.1
  -  
09-09 15:00 NAZARETH-EKE B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
6 - 5 
16-09 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NOKERE-KRUISH B NIV.2
 7 -  9
23-09 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 KLUISBERGEN SP. NIV.1
  -  
30-09 10:00 JONG ZULTE A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
7 - 16 
07-10 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 GAVERE-ASPER A NIV.2
2 - 18 
15-10 09:30 OLSENE B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
6 - 4 
21-10 13:30 KVV.ARDENNEN NIV.1 MACHELEN A NIV.2
0 - 19 
28-10 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NAZARETH-EKE B NIV.2
14 - 8 
04-11 09:45 NOKERE-KRUISH B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
12 - 5  
12-11 10:30 KLUISBERGEN SP. NIV.1 MACHELEN A NIV.2
10 - 9 
18-11 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 JONG ZULTE A NIV.2
  -  
26-11 09:30 GAVERE-ASPER A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
10 - 4 
02-12 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 OLSENE B NIV.2
  -  

Wedstrijden U9 B

Datum   Uitslag
13-01 10:00 JONG ZULTE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
1 - 19 
20-01 10:30 LOTENHULLE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
 5 - 12 
27-01 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 BELLEM A NIV.2
10 - 8 
03-02 09:45 NOKERE-KRUISH B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
17-02 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 KNESSELARE B NIV.2
  -  
25-02 09:30 OLSENE B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
03-03 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 HANSBEKE NIV.2
  -  
10-03 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 JONG ZULTE NIV.2
  -  
17-03 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 LOTENHULLE NIV.2
  -  
24-03 09:30 BELLEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
07-04 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM B NIV.2
  -  
15-04 10:30 KNESSELARE B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
21-04 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 OLSENE B NIV.2
  -  
28-04 10:00 HANSBEKE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  

Periode 1

02-09-2017 10:00 NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2017 09:30 POESELE A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
16 - 5 
16-09-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 LATEM A NIV.2
 Afg.
23-09-2017 09:30 VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
13 - 9 
30-09-2017 11:30 KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
8 - 18 
07-10-2017 09:30 ZOMERGEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
6 - 5 
14-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 ST.DENIJS C NIV.2
8 - 2 
21-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2
 2 - 18 
28-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 POESELE A NIV.2
14 - 11 
05-11-2017 11:45 LATEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
11 - 12
11-11-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2
 6 - 13 
18-11-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2
  -  
25-11-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 ZOMERGEM A NIV.2
 5 - 8 
02-12-2017 11:00 ST.DENIJS C NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -