U7

Wedstrijden U7 A

Datum   Uitslag
13-01-2018 09:30 JONG ZULTE A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
20 - 4 
28-01-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM NIV.2
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVE.DRONGEN A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
18-02-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 K.SV.OUDENAARDE A NIV.3
  -  
24-02-2018 10:30 HANSBEKE NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
04-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2
  -  
11-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 JONG ZULTE A NIV.3
  -  
24-03-2018 10:45 NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
08-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 KVE.DRONGEN A NIV.3
  -  
15-04-2018 09:30 K.SV.OUDENAARDE A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
22-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 HANSBEKE NIV.3
  -  
29-04-2018 10:00 NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  

Periode 1

03-09-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 ST.DENIJS A NIV.2
  -  
09-09-2017 11:00 DE PINTE B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
17-09-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 NAZARETH-EKE C NIV.2
  -  
23-09-2017 09:30 HT.ZWIJNAARDE B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
01-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 LATEM A NIV.2
 2 - 13 
08-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 KVE.DRONGEN B NIV.2
 1 - 9 
15-10-2017 09:00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
22-10-2017 09:30 ST.DENIJS A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
29-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 DE PINTE B NIV.2
15 - 1 
05-11-2017 10:00 NAZARETH-EKE C NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
10 - 6 
12-11-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 HT.ZWIJNAARDE B NIV.2
5 - 11 
19-11-2017 10:15 LATEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
25-11-2017 10:00 KVE.DRONGEN B NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
03-12-2017 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.2 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM A NIV.2
  -  

Wedstrijden U7 B

Datum   Uitslag
14-01-2018 11:00 OLSENE NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
5 - 11 
21-01-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 OOIDONCK LEERNE NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 10:00 ZEVEREN NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
  -  
04-02-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM C NIV.1
  -  
18-02-2018 10:30 LATEM A NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 09:30 JONG ZULTE B NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
  -  
04-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 VINKT NIV.1
  -  
11-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 OLSENE NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 10:45 OOIDONCK LEERNE NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
  -  
25-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 ZEVEREN NIV.1
  -  
08-04-2018 09:00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM C NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
  -  
15-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 LATEM A NIV.1
  -  
22-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.1 JONG ZULTE B NIV.1
  -  
29-04-2018 10:00 VINKT NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.1
  -  

Periode 1

02-09-2017 09:00 HUISE-OUWEGEM NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2017 11:00 SC.DIKKELVENNE NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.2
0 - 5 
17-09-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2
  -  
23-09-2017 09:30 JONG ZULTE B NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
01-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM B NIV.1
13 - 7 
07-10-2017 11:00 DE PINTE A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
2 - 8 
15-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 EINE A NIV.1
7 - 12 
22-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 HUISE-OUWEGEM NIV.1
6 - 1 
29-10-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 SC.DIKKELVENNE NIV.1
 8 - 6 
05-11-2017 10:00 NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
11 - 11 
12-11-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 JONG ZULTE B NIV.1
 12 - 6 
19-11-2017 09:00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM B NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
26-11-2017 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 DE PINTE A NIV.2
6 - 5 
02-12-2017 13:45 EINE A NIV.1 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -