U10

U10

Wedstrijden U10 A

Datum   Uitslag
13-01-2018 09:45 FC.KLUISBERGEN NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.3
0 - 11 
27-01-2018 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.3 ST.DENIJS A NIV.3
  -  
04-02-2018 11:00 K.SV.OUDENAARDE D NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.3
AMC
17-02-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.3 DE PINTE A NIV.3
  -  
24-02-2018 09:30 KVV.ARDENNEN NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.3
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.3 KLUISBERGEN SP. A NIV.3
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.3 FC.KLUISBERGEN NIV.3
  -  
25-03-2018 11:00 ST.DENIJS A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.3
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.3 K.SV.OUDENAARDE D NIV.3
AMC
14-04-2018 11:00 DE PINTE A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN A NIV.3 KVV.ARDENNEN NIV.3
  -  
29-04-2018 09:45 KLUISBERGEN SP. A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.3
  -  

Periode 1

02-09-2017 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.2 FC.VURSTE-SEMMERZAKE NIV.2
  -  
10-09-2017 11:00 K.SV.OUDENAARDE C NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
16-09-2017 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.2 KLUISBERGEN SP. A NIV.3
  -  
23-09-2017 11:00 DE PINTE A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
6 - 5 
08-10-2017 11:00 ST.DENIJS A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  
14-10-2017 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.2 LATEM NIV.3
 9 - 8 
21-10-2017 09:30 FC.VURSTE-SEMMERZAKE NIV.2 MACHELEN A NIV.2
6 - 9 
28-10-2017 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.2 K.SV.OUDENAARDE C NIV.3
9 - 2 
05-11-2017 11:00 KLUISBERGEN SP. A NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
10 - 3 
11-11-2017 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.2 DE PINTE A NIV.3
 5 - 6 
25-11-2017 09:30 MACHELEN A NIV.2 ST.DENIJS A NIV.3
5 - 5 
03-12-2017 10:15 LATEM NIV.3 MACHELEN A NIV.2
  -  

Wedstrijden U10 B

Datum   Uitslag
13-01-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 KNESSELARE NIV.2
5 - 6 
20-01-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 LOTENHULLE NIV.2
 3 - 5 
27-01-2018 10:00 AALTER B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 ST.LAUREINS A NIV.3
  -  
18-02-2018 09:30 KLEIT A NIV.3 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 SK.MALDEGEM C NIV.2
  -  
03-03-2018 09:30 BELLEM A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
11-03-2018 11:00 KNESSELARE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
17-03-2018 10:30 LOTENHULLE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 AALTER B NIV.2
  -  
07-04-2018 11:00 ST.LAUREINS A NIV.3 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 KLEIT A NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 12:30 SK.MALDEGEM C NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 MACHELEN B NIV.2 BELLEM A NIV.2
  -  

Periode 1

02-09-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM B NIV.2
  -  
09-09-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 LOTENHULLE NIV.2
 6 - 8 
16-09-2017 09:30 VC.ZWIJNAARDE B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
23-09-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 LS.MERENDREE NIV.2
11 - 0 
30-09-2017 13:00 KVE.DRONGEN B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
1 - 19 
07-10-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 OOIDONCK LEERNE A NIV.2
8 - 4 
15-10-2017 11:00 ST.DENIJS B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
  -  
21-10-2017 09:00 K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM B NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
11 - 13 
28-10-2017 10:30 LOTENHULLE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
5 - 7 
04-11-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 VC.ZWIJNAARDE B NIV.2
10 - 3 
11-11-2017 10:00 LS.MERENDREE NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
5 - 3 
18-11-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 KVE.DRONGEN B NIV.2
  -  
25-11-2017 09:00 OOIDONCK LEERNE A NIV.2 MACHELEN B NIV.2
0 - 7 
02-12-2017 09:30 MACHELEN B NIV.2 ST.DENIJS B NIV.2
  -